Concertagenda

Last update September 25, 2022

Ma 26 sept

Lucius,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Ma 26 sept

The Other Favorites,
Melkweg, Amsterdam

Di 27 sept

Stef Kamil Carlens & The Gates of Eden,
Tribute to Dylan,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Di 27 sept

James Morrison,
Melkweg, Amsterdam

Di 27 sept

Nathan Bell,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Di 27 sept

The Zombies,
Concertgebouw, Amsterdam

Wo 28 sept

Nathan Bell,
Crossroads Sessions,
Vestzaktheater Het Zwijnshoofd,
Moeregrebstraat 18, Bergen op Zoom
info: crossroadsradio@home.nl

Wo 28 sept

The Zombies,
013, Tilburg

Wo 28 sept

Andy Summers (ex Police),
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Do 29 sept

Marc Broussard,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Do 29 sept

Jonathan Jeremiah,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Do 29 sept

Lloyd Spiegel,
Roots In ’t Groen,
De Weeffabriek, Geldrop

Do 29 sept

Nathan Bell,
Lock Keepers, Maassluis

Do 29 sept

Milow,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Do 29 sept

Eric DeVries,
Live Stage Marnix,
Boerderij Hoekelum, Bennekom

Vrij 30 sept

Milow,
Doornroosje, Nijmegen

Vrij 30 sept

Sam Baker,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Vrij 30 sept

Nick Lowe + Los Straitjackets,
Casino, St. Niklaas (B)

Vrij 30 sept

Danny Vera,
Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam

Za 1 okt

Marc Broussard,
De LantarenVenster, Rotterdam

Za 1 okt

The Black Crowes,
013, Tilburg

Za 1 okt

Bob Wayne,
Go Get Go, Kortemark (B)

Za 1 okt

Van Dik Hout,
De Spot, Middelburg

Za 1 okt

Sam Baker,
Nieuwe Dijkhuis, Doetichem

Za 1 okt

The Lasses,
Kerkje, Ter Idzard

Za 1 okt

Broeder Dieleman,
Rotown, Rotterdam

Za 1 okt

De Dijk,
Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam

Zo 2 okt

Nick Lowe,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Zo 2 okt

The Zombies,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Zo 2 okt

Marc Broussard,
De LantarenVenster, Rotterdam

Zo 2 okt

13de Bergs Bluesfestival,
met o.a. Aynsley Lister, The Strikes & Ralph de Jongh,
Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom

Zo 2 okt

Jonathan Jeremiah,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Zo 2 okt

The Stranglers,
013, Tilburg

Ma 3 okt

Foreigner,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Ma 3 okt

Marc Broussard,
013, Tilburg

Di 4 okt

Sam Baker,
Blue Room Sessions,
Verkadefabriek, Den Bosch

Di 4 okt

Heather Nova,
Doornroosje, Nijmegen

Di 4 okt

Philip Kroonenberg,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Di 4 okt

The Levellers,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Di 4 okt

Meskerem Mees,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Wo 5 okt

The Analogues,
Stadsschouwburg, Antwerpen (B)

Wo 5 okt

Meskerem Mees,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Wo 5 okt

Sam Baker,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Wo 5 okt

Broeder Dieleman,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Wo 5 okt

Meskerem Mees,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Wo 5 okt

Heather Nova,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Do 6 okt

The Analogues,
Le Forum, Luik (B)

Do 6 okt

Ladysmith Black Mambazo,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Do 6 okt

Tim Knol & The Wandering Hearts,
Doornroosje, Nijmegen

Do 6 okt

Meskerem Mees,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Do 6 okt

Heather Nova,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Do 6 okt

Tom McRae,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Vrij 7 okt

Tangarine,
Het Bolwerk, Sneek

Vrij 7 okt

JW Roy,
Acoustic Alley, Den Haag

Vrij 7 okt

Sam Outlaw,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Vrij 7 okt

Sam Baker,
Rietveld Theater, Delft

Vrij 7 okt

Broeder Dieleman,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Za 8 okt

Dietrich Strausse,
Bright Light Sessions, Gent (B)

Za 8 okt

John Craigie,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Za 8 okt

Eric DeVries,
Herberg Koning Ezel, Aalst (B)

Za 8 okt

Levellers,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Za 8 okt

Sam Outlaw,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Za 8 okt

Paolo Nutini,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Za 8 okt

Tim Knol & The Wandering Hearts,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Za 8 okt

Sam Baker,
Zwarte Doos, Neerpelt (B)

Za 8 okt

Tom McRae,
Paradiso, Het Zonnehuis, Amsterdam

Zo 9 okt

Don McLean,
De Vereeniging, Nijmegen

Zo 9 okt

The Fortunate Sons (tribute to CCR),
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Zo 9 okt

John Craigie,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Zo 9 okt

Tangarine,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Zo 9 okt

Dietrich Strausse,
De Loge, Gent (B)

Zo 9 okt

Paolo Nutini,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Ma 10 okt

Don McLean,
Koninklijk Theater Carre, Amsterdam

Ma 10 okt

Carrie Clarke,
De Avond van Van Meurs,
Meneer Frits, Eindhoven

Di 11 okt

Kansas – Point of No Return Anniversary Tour,
Koninklijk Theater Carre, Amsterdam

Di 11 okt

Dublin Legends,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Wo 12 okt

Ilse DeLange,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Do 13 okt

Dean Lewis,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Do 13 okt

Malford Milligan,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Vrij 14 okt

Sam Jansen & Leif de Leeuw,
St. Jacobskapel, Nijmegen

Vrij 14 okt

Ricky Koole & Ocobar,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Vrij 14 okt

Danny Bryant,
W2, Den Bosch

Za 15 okt

Tim Knol & The Bluegrass Boogiemen,
Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom

Zo 16 okt

Bob Dylan,
AFAS Live, Amsterdam

Zo 16 okt

Carrie Clarke,
’t Schallemaaj, Ossenisse

Zo 16 okt

Jeffrey Halford & The Healers,
Texel Blues Festival, Texel

Zo 16 okt

Tip Jar,
Cultuurschuur, Monster

Zo 16 okt

Dieter van der Westen,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Zo 16 okt

Angel Olsen,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Ma 17 okt

Bob Dylan,
AFAS Live, Amsterdam

Ma 17 okt

Vanwyck,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Ma 17 okt

Sting,
AFAS Live, Amsterdam

Di 18 okt

Tindersticks,
De Mezz, Breda

Wo 19 okt

The Hello Darlins,
Live Stage Marnix,
Boerderij Hoekelum, Bennekom

Do 20 okt

The Villagers,
Theater Odeon, Zwolle

Do 20 okt

Cass McCombs,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Do 20 okt

Eric Steckel,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Vrij 21 okt

Malford Milligan & The Southern Aces,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Vrij 21 okt

Tindersticks,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Vrij 21 okt

De Dijk,
Patronaat, Haarlem

Za 22 okt

Ramblin’Roots Festival,
met o.a. Elles Bailey, Shannon McNally, Dean Owens, The Hello Darlins Jeffrey Halford & The Healers e.v.a.
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Za 22 okt

The Villagers,
Stadsschouwburg, Groningen

Za 22 okt

Jake Xerxell Fussell,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Zo 23 okt

Senja Sergaent,
Real Roots Cafe,
Grandcafe, De M’ooije Waard, Millingen aan de Rijn (15.00 uur)

Zo 23 okt

The Villagers,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Zo 23 okt

The Good Lovelies,
De Speelplaats, Baars

Zo 23 okt

Carrie Clarke,
De Waag, Haarlem

Ma 24 okt

HELLO DARLINS,
Crossroads Sessions,
Vestzaktheater Het Zwijnshoofd,
Moeregrebstraat 18, Bergen op Zoom
info: crossroadsradio@home.nl

Ma 24 okt

Jeffrey Halford & The Healers,
Het Groot Verzet, Lint

Di 25 okt

Jeffrey Halford & The Healers,
Q-Bus, Leiden

Wo 26 okt

Donavon Frankenreiter,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Wo 26 okt

The Good Lovelies,
Roots In ’t Groen,
De Weeffabriek, Geldrop

Wo 26 okt

Sam Ryder,
Melkweg, Amsterdam

Wo 26 okt

Eric DeVries,
De Rozenknop, Eindhoven

Wo 26 okt

Marillion,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Do 27 okt

Baptiste W. Hamon,
Burgerweeshuis, Deventer

Vrij 28 okt

Hallo Venray,
De Mezz, Breda

Za 29 okt

Kate Ellis & Andy Hobsbawm,
In the Woods, Leusden

Za 29 okt

Jeffrey Halford & The Healers,
Hoeve Blues Festival, Venray

Za 29 okt

Robin James Hurt,
The Stables, Boskoop

Za 29 okt

Baptiste W. Hamon,
De Mezz, Breda

Zo 30 okt

Tedeschi Trucks Band,
RTM Stage, Rotterdam

Zo 30 okt

Jeffrey Halford & The Healers,
Muziek mit Bus Festival,
Ruischerbrug, Zuidwolde & Thesinge

Zo 30 okt

Baptiste W. Hamon,
’t Rozenknopje, Eindhoven

Zo 30 okt

Jesca Hoop,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Zo 30 okt

Tedeschi Trucks Band,
Ahoy, Rotterdam

Di 1 nov

Don McLean,
De Singel, Antwerpen (B)

Di 1 nov

Jeffrey Foucault,
The Blue Room Sessions,
Verkadefabriek, Den Bosch

Di 1 nov

Lady Blackbird,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Di 1 nov

Hollis Brown + Hanging Stars,
Q-Bus, Leiden

Di 1 nov

Xavier Rudd,
Doornroosje, Nijmegen

Di 1 nov

Fischer-Z (solo),
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Wo 2 nov

Band of Horses,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Wo 2 nov

Shakey Graves,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Wo 2 nov

Nol Havens,
Roots In ’t Groen,
De Weeffabriek, Geldrop

Wo 2 nov

Midlake,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Wo 2 nov

Bon Iver,
Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam

Do 3 nov

The Sadies,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Do 3 nov

Mary Gauthier,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Vrij 4 nov

Tim Knol & The Wandering Hearts,
De Mezz, Breda

Vrij 4 nov

Hollis Brown,
Grenswerk, Venlo

Vrij 4 nov

The Hanging Stars,
De Zwerver, Oostende (B)

Vrij 4 nov

De Dijk,
De Effenaar, Eindhoven

Vrij 4 nov

Courtney Barnett,
Doornroosje, Nijmegen

Vrij 4 nov

Neal Francis,
Doornsroosje, Nijmegen

Vrij 4 nov

The Delines,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Vrij 4 nov

Mary Gauthier,
013, Tilburg

Vrij 4 nov

Hollis Brown,
Grenswerk, Venlo

Vrij 4 nov

The Sadies,
De Zwerver, Oostende (B)

Vrij 4 nov

The Cowboy Junkies,
Luxor Live, Arnhem

Vrij 4 nov

Gregory Alan Isakov,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Za 5 nov

Take Root Festival,
met o.a. Gregory Alan Isakov, Charley Crockett, Cowboy Junkies, Aoife O’Donovan, Riley Downing, Jeffrey Foucault, Chris Thile a.m.o.
De Oosterpoort. Groningen

Za 5 nov

Judy Collins,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Za 5 nov

Fischer Z (solo),
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Za 5 nov

The Cowboy Junkies,
Paard van Troje, Den Haag

Zo 6 nov

Riley Downing,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Zo 6 nov

Chris Thile,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Zo 6 nov

Judy Collins,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Zo 6 nov

Matt Andersen,
De Effenaar, Eindhoven

Zo 6 nov

Thomas Dybdahl,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Zo 6 nov

Mary Gauthier,
De LantarenVenster, Rotterdam

Zo 6 nov

Anais Mitchell,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Ma 7 nov

Aoife O’Donovan,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Ma 7 nov

Thomas Dybdahl,
Melkweg, Amsterdam

Ma 7 nov

Sam Outlaw,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Ma 7 nov

Mike Farris & Jo Harman,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Ma 7 nov

Courtney Barnett,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Di 8 nov

WALT WILKINS,
Crossroads Sessions,
Vestzaktheater Het Zwijnshoofd,
Moeregrebstraat 18, Bergen op Zoom
info: crossroadsradio@home.nl

Di 8 nov

Watchhouse (fka Mandolin Orange),
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Di 8 nov

Sam Outlaw,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Do 10 nov

De Dijk,
Paard van Troje, Den Haag

Do 10 nov

Elephant,
Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom

Do 10 nov

Laurence Jones,
013, Tilburg

Do 10 nov

Xavier Rudd,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Do 10 nov

Walt Wilkins,
Live Stage Marnix,
Boerderij Hoekelum, Bennekom

Vrij 11 nov

Philip Kroonenberg & Ad Vanderveen,
Acoustic Alley, Den Haag

Vrij 11 nov

Son Mieux,
De Mezz, Breda

Za 12 nov

Jason Isbell & The 400 Unit,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Za 12 nov

The Mountain Goats,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Za 12 nov

Michelle David & The True Tone,
De Effenaar, Eindhoven

Zo 13 nov

Caamp,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Zo 13 nov

Marlon Williams,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Zo 13 nov

Peter Frampton,
Philharmonie, Haarlem

Ma 14 nov

Jason Isbell & the 400 Unit,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Ma 14 nov

Art Garfunkel,
Koninklijk Theater Carre, Amsterdam

Ma 14 nov

Cari Cari,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Ma 14 nov

Caamp,
Doornroosje, Nijmegen

Ma 14 nov

Jethro Tull,
Koninklijk Circus, Brussel (B)

Di 15 nov

Jethro Tull,
Kursaal, Oostende (B)

Di 15 nov

Matt Andersen,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Di 15 nov

Chris DeBurgh,
Koninklijk Theater Carre, Amsterdam

Wo 16 nov

Walter Trout,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Do 17 nov

Julia Jacklin & Erin Rae,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Do 17 nov

VanWyck,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Do 17 nov

Martin Harley,
CC Het Spoor, Harelbeke (B)

Vrij 18 nov

Michell David & The True-Tones,
Doornroosje, Nijmegen

Vrij 18 nov

Sophie Janna,
De Vorstin, Hilversum

Vrij 18 nov

Leyla McCalla,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Vrij 18 nov

Mercy John,
De Boerderij, Zoetermeer

Vrij 18 nov

Tim Knol & The Wandering Hearts,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Vrij 18 nov

Martin Harley,
Le Parc, Luik (B)

Za 19 nov

Martin Harley,
Dranouter, Dranouter (B)

Za 19 nov

Dan Mangan,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Zo 20 nov

Popa Chubby,
De Spot, Middelburg

Zo 20 nov

Sophie Janna + Kaspar Laval,
Mokum Folk,
Den Bloeyende Wijngaerdt, Amstelveen

Zo 20 nov

Stella Donnelly,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Ma 21 nov

CMAT,
Melkweg, Amsterdam

Ma 21 nov

Status Quo,
013, Tilburg

Di 22 nov

Bird On The Wire (tribute Leonard Cohen),
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Di 22 nov

The Mary Wallopers,
Doornroosje, Nijmegen

Di 22 nov

Leyla McCalla,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Di 22 nov

Ilse DeLange,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Wo 23 nov

The Mary Wallopers,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Do 24 nov

Sorcha Richardson,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Vrij 25 nov

Luke Winslow King,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Za 26 nov

Michelle David & The True-Tones,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Za 26 nov

Sean Taylor,
In The Woods, Leusden

Za 26 nov

Tip Jar,
Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw & St. Joosland

Za 26 nov

Beth Hart,
Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam

Zo 27 nov

Tim Easton,
Cafe Westerdok, Amsterdam

Zo 27 nov

The Dead South,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Zo 27 nov

J.S. Ondara,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Zo 27 nov

Gare Du Nord,
De Effenaar, Eindhoven

Ma 28 nov

Tim Easton,
Rootshouse, Hechtel-Eksel (B)

Ma 28 nov

Jack Savoretti,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Ma 28 nov

JW Roy,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Di 29 nov

BOBBY DOVE,
Crossroads Sessions,
Vestzaktheater Het Zwijnshoofd,
Moeregrebstraat 18, Bergen op Zoom
info: crossroadsradio@home.nl

Wo 30 nov

Bobby Dove,
Live Stage Marnix,
Boerderij Hoekelum, Bennekom

Do 30 nov

Tim Easton,
Pauluskerk, Oss

Do 1 dec

Tim Easton,
Witte Kerkje, Terheijden

Do 1 dec

Jethro Tull,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Vrij 2 dec

Tim Easton,
Toogenblik, Brussel-Haren (B)

Za 3 dec

Jethro Tull,
Wilminktheater, Enschede

Za 3 dec

Ethel Cain,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Zo 4 dec

Lera Lynn,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Zo 4 dec

Bobby Dove,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Zo 4 dec

Billy Strings,
Melkweg, Amsterdam

Zo 4 dec

Tim Easton,
De Waag, Haarlem

Zo 4 dec

Jethro Tull,
013, Tilburg

Ma 5 dec

Bonnie Prince Billie,
Doornroosje, Nijmegen

Di 6 dec

Bonnie Prince Billie,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Di 6 dec

Tim Easton,
Blue Room Sessions,
Verkadefabriek, Den Bosch

Wo 7 dec

Indra Salima,
Roots In ’t Groen,
De Weeffabriek, Geldrop

Do 8 dec

John Blek,
Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem

Do 8 dec

Elliott Brood,
De Mezz, Breda

Do 8 dec

Bonnie Prince Billie,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Do 8 dec

The Lasses,
Sint Jakobskapel, Nijmegen

Do 8 dec

Tip Jar,
De Speelplaats, Tegelen

Do 8 dec

Gilbert O’Sullivan,
Koninklijk Theater Carre, Amsterdam

Za 10 dec

Spinvis,
Koninklijk Theater Carre, Amsterdam

Za 10 dec

Verploegen, Verhoeff & Van der Westen,
LantarenVenster, Rotterdam

Zo 11 dec

VanWyck,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Zo 11 dec

Young Gun Silver Fox,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Ma 12 dec

John Blek,
De Avond van Van Meurs,
Meneer Frits, Eindhoven

Ma 12 dec

Hackensaw Boys,
Rock Lobster, Antwerpen (B)

Di 13 dec

Sierra Hull,
Blue Room Sessions,
Verkadefabriek, Den Bosch

Di 13 dec

Hackensaw Boys,
Q-Bus, Leiden

Wo 14 dec

John Blek,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Wo 14 dec

Hackensaw Boys,
Vera, Groningen

Do 15 dec

Jan Akkerman,
Melkweg, Amsterdam

Do 15 dec

Hackensaw Boys,
Burgerweeshuis, Deventer

Do 15 dec

De Dijk,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Vrij 16 dec

Hackensaw Boys,
De Spot, Middelburg

Vrij 16 dec

Shaye Zadravec & Hidden Agenda Deluxe X-Mas Experience,
Acoustic Alley, Den Haag

Vrij 16 dec

De Dijk,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Za 17 dec

Shaye Zadravec & Hidden DeLuxe X-Mas Experience,
In the Woods, Leusden

Za 17 dec

Mercy John,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Za 17 dec

Elephant,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Za 17 dec

Southern Avenue,
De Mezz, Breda

Za 17 dec

Def Americans – Johnny Cash Tribute,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Zo 18 dec

The Amazing Stroopwafels,
De Oude Veiling, Aalsmeer

Ma 19 dec

SHAYE ZADRAVEV & HIDDEN AGENDA DELUXE,
Crossroads Sessions,
Vestzaktheater Het Zwijnshoofd,
Moeregrebstraat 18, Bergen op Zoom
info: crossroadsradio@home.nl

Ma 19 dec

John Blek,
Maandag van Van Meurs,
Meneer Frits, Eindhoven

Do 20 dec

Daniel Norgren,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Di 20 dec

The Hackensaw Boys,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Wo 21 dec

The Hackensaw Boys,
De Mezz, Breda

Wo 21 dec

The Simon And Garfunkel Revival Band,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Do 22 dec

Hallo Venray,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Vrij 23 dec

The Nits,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Vrij 23 dec

Michelle David & The True-Tones,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Vrij 23 dec

Jan Akkerman,
Doornroosje, Nijmegen

2023

2023

Vrij 6 jan

The Dutch Eagles,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Vrij 6 jan

Rufus Wainwright & Amsterdam Simfonietta,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Za 7 jan

Tim Knol & The Wandering Hearts,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Vrij 13 jan

Julian Sas,
Gebouw T, Eindhoven

Vrij 13 jan

The Dirty Daddies,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Za 14 jan

Julian Sas,
De Boerderij, Zoetermeer

Zo 15 jan

Grollo, A Tribute To Cuby & The Blizzards,
Melkweg, Amsterdam

Do 19 jan

Lucinda Williams,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Za 21 jan

The Hello Darlins,
In the Woods, Leusden

Za 21 jan

Wallows,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Ma 23 jan

Lynn Miles,
De Avond van Van Meurs,
Meneer Frits, Eindhoven

Ma 23 jan

Turin Brakes,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Wo 25 jan

Turin Brakes,
Rotown, Rotterdam

Do 26 jan

Elephant,
Merleyn, Nijmegen

Vrij 27 jan

Mister & Mississippi,
De Helling, Utrecht

Do 2 feb

Martin Harley,
Patronaat, Haarlem

Za 4 feb

Focus,
Boerderij, Zoetermeer

Zo 5 feb

Ryan McMullan,
De LantarenVenster, Rotterdam

Ma 6 feb

Martin Harley,
De Avond van Van Meurs,
Meneer Frits, Eindhoven

Di 7 feb

Randy Newman,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Wo 8 feb

Ben Caplan,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Do 9 feb

Randy Newman,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Do 9 feb

Madeleine Peyroux,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Vrij 10 feb

Randy Newman,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Vrij 10 feb

Ben Caplan,
De Effenaar, Eindhoven

Zo 12 feb

Barbara Dex,
Ode to Country Heroes,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Di 14 feb

American Aquarium,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Do 16 feb

Eagle-Eye Cherry,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Do 16 feb

American Aquarium,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Zo 19 feb

Alice Boman,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Di 21 feb

Robert Jon & The Wreck,
Het Depot, Leuven (B)

Di 21 feb

Nick Mulvey,
Melkweg, Amsterdam

Wo 22 feb

Israel Nash,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Za 4 maart

Lynne Hanson,
In The Woods, Leusden

Zo 5 maart

Stef Kamil Carlens & The Gates of Eden plays Bob Dylan,
Ancienne Belgique, Brussel (B)

Zo 5 maart

The African Mamas,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Vrij 10 maart

Giants Of Bluesrock,
met o.a. Claptunes & Bintangs,
Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom

Vrij 10 maart

Jools Holland,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Vrij 10 maart

The Dirty Daddies,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Za 11 maart

The Dirty Daddies,
013, Tilburg

Ma 13 maart

Courtney Marie Andrews,
Tolhuistuin, Amsterdam

Di 14 maart

Marcus King,
013, Tilburg

Wo 15 maart

Samantha Fish,
Melkweg, Amsterdam

Do 16 maart

JP Harris & John R. Miller,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Vrij 17 maart

Lauren Ruth Ward,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Za 18 maart

Marcus King,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Zo 19 maart

Lauren Ruth Ward,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Ma 20 maart

Nick Mulvey,
Maassilo, Rotterdam

Wo 22 maart

Blackberry Smoke,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Do 24 maart

JP Harris & John R. Miller,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Za 26 maart

JP Harris & John R. Miller,
Grenswerk, Venlo

Za 1 april

The Handsome Family,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Zo 2 april

The Handsome Family,
Paradiso (zaal Bitterzoet), Amsterdam

Zo 2 april

Woolf
Walhalla, Rotterdam

Ma 3 april

The Waterboys,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Do 6 april

Jools Holland & His Rhythm and Blues Band,
De Roma, Antwerpen

Vrij 7 april

Jools Holland & His Rhythm and Blues Band,
De LantarenVenster, Rotterdam

Za 8 april

Jools Holland & his Rhythm & Blues Band,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Zo 9 april

Vanwyck,
Kantine Walhalla, Rotterdam

Ma 10 april

Mike and the Moonpies,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Do 13 april

Son Mieux,
013, Tilburg

Vrij 14 april

Joe Satriani,
Melkweg, Amsterdam

Vrij 14 april

Nathan Bell,
Acoustic Alley, Den Haag

Za 15 april

Michael McDermott,
In the Woods, Leusden

Ma 17 april

Nathan Bell,
De Lutherse Kerk, Groningen

Di 18 april

Big Thief,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Do 20 april

Nathan Bell,
CC De Bogaard, Sint-Truiden (B)

Vrij 21 april

Son Mieux,
Doornroosje, Nijmegen

Za 22 april

The Seatsniffers,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Zo 23 april

Nathan Bell,
Walhalla, Rotterdam

Ma 24 april

The Tallest Man On Earth,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Di 25 april

The Tallest Man On Earth,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Vrij 28 april

Son Mieux,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Za 29 april

Jason Ringenberg,
Rythm & Blues Night,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Za 29 april

Daniel Lohues,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Zo 30 april

Jason Ringenberg,
Walhalla, Rotterdam

Ma 8 mei

Steve Hackett,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Di 9 mei

Gretchen Peters + Kim Richey,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Wo 10 mei

Mike & The Moonpies,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Do 11 mei

VanWyck,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Vrij 12 mei

Guy Davis,
Acoustic Alley, Den Haag

Vrij 12 mei

Lucky Fonz III,
LantarenVenster, Rotterdam

Za 13 mei

Gretchen Peters,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Zo 14 mei

Roger Waters,
Sportpaleis, Antwerpen (B)

Do 25 mei

Bruce Springsteen & The E-Street Band,
Johan Cruijff Arena, Amsterdam

Do 25 mei

Mary Coughlan,
Duycker, Hoofddorp

Vrij 26 mei

Mary Coughlan,
Parkstad Theater, Heerlen

Za 27 mei

Mary Coughlan,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Zo 28 mei

Mary Coughlan,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Za 10 juni

Daniel Lohues,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Zo 11 juni

Daniel Lohues,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Zo 11 juni

Bruce Springsteen & The E-Street Band,
Megaland, Landgraaf

Za 15 juli

Toto,
Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam

 

Top