Concertagenda

Last update 29 april 2022

Za 30 april

Bonnie Bishop,
Rhythm & Blues Night,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Za 30 april

Joe Bonamassa,
Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam

Za 30 april

Tim Grimm,
Erica Kerk, Ede

Za 30 april

Joshua Radin,
Doornroosje, Nijmegen

Za 30 april

Marike Jager & Martijn Bosman,
Kantine Walhalla, Rotterdam

Za 30 april

Frank Turner & The Sleeping Souls,
013, Tilburg

Za 30 april

Judy Blank,
Wilhelmina, Eindhoven

Za 30 april

Jake La Botz,
Roots & Roses, Lessines (B)

Za 30 april

Robert Jon & The Wreck,
Metropool, Hengelo

Za 30 april

Guy Davis,
Rhythm & Blues Night, Groningen

Zo 1 mei

Bearís Den,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Zo 1 mei

Jason Ringenberg,
De Schalm, Westwoud

Zo 1 mei

Jerry Leger,
Cafe De Stad, Utrecht

Zo 1 mei

Gregory Page,
Roepaen Podium, Gennep

Zo 1 mei

Jake La Botz,
DBís, Utrecht

Zo 1 mei

Guy Davis,
Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem

Zo 1 mei

Steve Harley,
013, Tilburg

Ma 2 mei

Eric DeVries,
De Maandag van Van Meurs,
Meneer Frits, Eindhoven

Di 3 mei

Jason Ringenberg,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Di 3 mei

The James Hunter Six,
Doornroosje, Nijmegen

Di 3 mei

Pokey LaFarge,
Effenaar, Eindhoven

Di 3 mei

Judy Blank,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Di 3 mei

Calexico,
Doornroosje, Nijmegen

Wo 4 mei

Lynne Hanson,
Het Keizershof, Turnhout (B)

Wo 4 Mei

The James Hunter Trio,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Wo 4 mei

Pokey LaFarge,
Metropool, Hengelo

Wo 4 mei

Torgeir Waldemar,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Wo 4 mei

Alex Akela & Birgit Wijdemans,
Roots in ít Groen,
Centrum Hofdael, Geldrop

Wo 4 mei

Della Mae,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Do 5 mei

Luka Bloom,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Do 5 mei

Lynne Hanson & The Good Intentions,
De Schalm, Westwoud

Do 5 mei

Della Mae,
Rispique, Lier (B)

Do 5 mei

Guy Davis,
Kantine Walhalla, Rotterdam

Vrij 6 mei

Lynne Hanson & The Good Intentions,
De Oude Veiling, Aalsmeer

Vrij 6 mei

The Hillbilly Moonshiners,
Het Bolwerk, Sneek

Vrij 6 mei

Della Mae,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Vrij 6 mei

Guy Davis,
Muziekpodium Bakkeveen, Bakkeveen

Za 7 mei

Tom McRae,
Het Zonnehuis, Amsterdam

Za 7 mei

Claw Boys Claw,
Het Bolwerk, Sneek

Za 7 mei

David Ramirez,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Za 7 mei

Della Mae,
Podium De Flux, Zaandam

Za 7 mei

David Ramirez,
Van der Aa-theater, Groningen

Za 7 mei

Guy Davis,
De Amer, Amen

Za 7 mei

Lynne Hanson & The Good Intentions,
De Speelplaats, Baars

Zo 8 mei

Lynne Hanson & The Good Intentions,
Huisconcert, Haps

Zo 8 mei

The Villagers,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Zo 8 mei

Anya Hinkle & Tellico,
Roots of Heaven Festival,
Patronaat, Haarlem

Zo 8 mei

Glen Hansard,
De Vereeniging, Nijmegen

Ma 9 mei

Ryley Walker,
Doornroosje, Nijmegen

Ma 9 mei

Anya Hinkle & Tellico,
De Maandag van Van Meurs,
Meneer Frits, Eindhoven

Ma 9 mei

Judy Blank,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Ma 9 mei

Judy Blank,
Paradiso (Bitterzoet), Amsterdam

Ma 9 mei

The Elvis Concert 2022,
013, Tilburg

Di 10 mei

Anya Hinkle Trio,
Blue Room Sessions,
Verkadefabriek, Den Bosch

Di 10 mei

Calexico,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Di 10 mei

Villagers,
Doornroosje, Nijmegen

Di 10 mei

Glen Hansard,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Wo 11 mei

ANYA HINKLE TRIO,
Crossroads sessie,
Vestzaktheater Het Zwijnshoofd,
Moeregrebstraat 18, Bergen op Zoom
info: crossroadsradio@home.nl

Wo 11 mei

Glen Hansard,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen (extra concert)

Wo 11 mei

Whispering Sons,
De Mezz, Breda

Wo 11 mei

Lynne Hanson & The Good Intentions,
Live Stage Marnix
Boerderij Hoekelum, Bennekom

Wo 11 mei

Villagers,
De LantarenVenster, Rotterdam

Wo 11 mei

Glen Hansard,
Stadsschouwburg, Groningen

Wo 11 mei

Cristina Branco,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Do 12 mei

Kate Nash,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Do 12 mei

Glen Hansard,
Doornroosje, Nijmegen

Do 12 mei

Chatham County Line,
De Mezz, Breda

Do 12 mei

Sophie Janna,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Do 12 mei

Anya Hinkle Trio,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Do 12 mei

Lynn Hanson & The Good Intentions,
Open Road Session,
Witte Kerkje, Terheijden

Do 12 mei

Jeangu Macrooy,
De Mezz, Breda

Do 12 mei

Claw Boys Claw,
013, Tilburg

Do 12 mei

Chatham County Line,
De Mezz, Breda

Vrij 13 mei

Calexico,
Ancienne Belgique, Brussel (B)

Vrij 13 mei

Jake Xerxes Russell,
Doornroosje, Nijmegen

Vrij 13 mei

Villagers,
Burgerweeshuis, Deventer

Vrij 13 mei

P.M. Warson,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Vrij 13 mei

Danny Guinan,
Acoustic Alley, Den Haag

Za 14 mei

Anya Hinkle Trio,
De Amer, Amen

Za 14 mei

Guy Davis,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Zo 15 mei

Julian Sas,
Paard van Troje, Den Haag

Zo 15 mei

Anya Hinkle Trio,
Walhalla, Rotterdam

Zo 15 mei

The Lasses,
De Triangel, Venhuizen

Zo 15 mei

Dawn Brothers,
De Amer, Amen

Zo 15 mei

Van der Graaf Generator,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Ma 16 mei

Lynne Hanson & The Good Intentions,
De Avond van Van Meurs,
Meneer Frits, Eindhoven

Di 17 mei

Keb Mo,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Di 17 mei

Jake Xerxes Fussell,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Di 17 mei

Nathaniel Rateliff & The Night Sweats,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Di 17 mei

Stu Larsen,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Wo 18 mei

Jane Berkin,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Do 19 mei

Mark Olson,
Metropool, Enschede

Do 19 mei

Tre Burt,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Do 19 mei

Ryan McMullan,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Vrij 20 mei

The Brother Gillespie,
Trouble Tree Folkclub, Koudekerk a/d Rijn

Vrij 20 mei

The Lasses,
Folkclub Twente, Boekelo

Vrij 20 mei

Paul Weller,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Vrij 20 mei

Billy Bragg,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Za 21 mei

Tre Burt,
Doornroosje, Nijmegen

Za 21 mei

Billy Bragg,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Za 21 mei

Julian Sas,
Dru Cultuurfabriek, Ulft

Za 21 mei

The Hackensaw Boys,
Metropool, Enschede

Zo 22 mei

Pat Metheny,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Zo 22 mei

Jim White,
Doornroosje, Nijmegen

Zo 22 mei

Billy Bragg,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Zo 22 mei

Keith Urban,
Ahoy, Rotterdam

Di 24 mei

Mark Olson & Ingunn Ringvold,
Blue Room Sessions,
Verkadefabriek, Den Bosch

Di 24 mei

Zucchero Fornaciari,
Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam

Di 24 mei

Seasick Steve,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Di 24 mei

Lindsey Buckingham,
Capitole, Gent (B)

Wo 25 mei

Jim White Trio,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Do 26 mei

Kevin Morby,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Do 26 mei

Lindsey Buckingham,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Vrij 27 mei

Charlie Parr,
De Mezz, Breda

Vrij 27 mei

John Blek,
De Schalm, Westwoud

Za 28 mei

Jim White,
Kantine Walhalla, Rotterdam

Zo 29 mei

Mothers Finest,
De Boerderij, Zoetermeer

Zo 29 mei

Paul Weller,
013, Tilburg

Ma 30 mei

Paul Weller,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Ma 30 mei

Macy Gray,
Het Paard van Troje, Den Haag

Di 31 mei

Chris Eckman,
Doornroosje, Nijmegen

Di 31 mei

The Lemonheads,
Doornroosje, Nijmegen

Di 31 mei

John Butler,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Wo 1 juni

The Jellymanís Daughter,
Roots in ít Groen,
Huys 23, Geldrop

Wo 1 juni

Macy Gray,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Wo 1 juni

Hollow Coves,
Doornroosje, Nijmegen

Do 2 juni

JB Meijer,
Deltaboy II,
013, Tilburg

Do 2 juni

Ian Noe,
Trix, Antwerpen (B)

Do 2 juni

The Neal Morse Band,
013, Tilburg

Vrij 3 juni

Gruppo Sportivo,
De Mezz, Breda

Vrij 3 juni

Ian Noe
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Vrij 3 juni

UB40,
013, Tilburg

Vrij 3 juni

Danny Bryant,
Culturel Centre Engis, Engis (B)

Vrij 3 juni

Julian Sas,
P60, Amstelveen

Vrij 3 juni

Drive-By Truckers,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Vrij 3 juni

Jon Allen,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Vrij 3 juni

Paul Weller,
Doornroosje, Nijmegen (uitverkocht)

Vrij 3 juni

Patti Smith,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Za 4 juni

The Jellymanís Daughter,
De Speelplaats, Baars

Za 4 juni

UB40,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Za 4 juni

Patti Smith,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Za 4 juni

Garrett T Capps,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Zo 5 juni

UB40,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Zo 5 juni

Ian Noe, Dylan LeBlanc, Garrett T Capps, e.a.,
Down By The River
Grenswerk, Venlo

Zo 5 juni

Jon Allen,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Zo 5 juni

Danny Bryant,
Ribs & Blues, Raalte

Ma 6 juni

The Jellymanís Daughter,
De Avond van Van Meurs,
Meneer Frits, Eindhoven

Ma 6 juni

Sugaray Rayford,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Ma 6 juni

The Drive-By Truckers,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Di 7 juni

Jellymanís Daughter,
Blue Room Sessions,
Verkadefabriek, Den Bosch

Di 7 juni

Brian Wilson,
Koninklijk Theater Carre, Amsterdam

Di 7 juni

Eric Clapton,
Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam

Di 7 juni

Larkin Poe,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Wo 8 juni

Larkin Poe,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Wo 8 juni

Jim White,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Wo 8 juni

Eric DeVries,
De Nieuwe KHL, Amsterdam

Wo 8 juni

Eric Clapton,
Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam

Do 9 juni

Jim White Trio,
Live Stage Marnix
Boerderij Hoekelum, Bennekom

Do 9 juni

Elton John,
Gelredome, Arnhem

Vrij 10 juni

Matthews Baartmans Conspiracy,
Acoustic Alley, Den Haag

Vrij 10 juni

Red Hot Chilli Peppers,
Goffertpark, Nijmegen

Vrij 10 juni

Julian Sas,
Luxor Live, Arnhem

Vrij 10 juni

Matthew Scott,
De Mezz, Breda

Za 11 juni

Gruppo Sportivo,
De Neushoorn, Leeuwarden

Za 11 juni

Stef Kamil Carlens,
Doornroosje, Nijmegen

Za 11 juni

Anouk,
Malieveld, Den Haag

Zo 12 juni

Remmelt Muus & Femke,
Acoustic Alley, Den Haag

Zo 12 juni

Beth Hart,
Open Lucht Theater Rivierenhof, Antwerpen (B)

Zo 12 juni

Pierce Brothers,
De Mezz, Breda

Ma 13 juni

Chastity Brown,
De Avond van Van Meurs,
Meneer Frits, Eindhoven

Di 14 juni

Garrett T. Capps,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Di 14 juni

Elizabeth Cook,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Di 14 juni

Drive-By Truckers,
013, Tilburg

Wo 15 juni

Shovels & Rope,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Wo 15 juni

Oh Boy Record presentsÖ
Kelsey Waldon, Arlo McKinley & Emily Scott Robinson

Wo 15 juni

Tom Odell,
013, Tilburg

Wo 15 juni

Raymond van ít Groenewoud,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Do 16 juni

Doug MacLeod,
De Singer, Rijkevorsel (B)

Do 16 juni

Doug MacLeod,
Roots House, Hechtel-Eksel (B)

Do 16 juni

Shovels & Rope,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Do 16 juni

Eva De Roovere,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Do 16 juni

Gruppo Sportivo,
Luxor Live, Arnhem

Vrij 17 juni

Doug MacLeod,
Toogenblik, Brussel-Haren

Za 18 juni

Gruppo Sportivo,
WillemTwee, Den Bosch

Zo 19 juni

The Lasses,
Razzmattazz, Oost Souburgh

Zo 19 juni

Suzanne Vega,
Minard, Gent (B) -- uitverkocht

Zo 19 juni

Lagwagon,
Fluor, Amersfoort

Ma 20 juni

Doug MacLeod,
De Avond van Van Meurs,
Meneer Frits, Eindhoven

Di 21 juni

Henhouse Prowlers,
Blue Room Sessions,
Verkadefabriek, Den Bosch

Wo 22 juni

The Secret Sisters,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Do 23 juni

Doug MacLeod,
Pauluskerk, Oss

Do 23 juni

The Secret Sisters,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Vrij 24 juni

Doug MacLeod,
Le Parc, Luik (B)

Za 25 juni

Cat Power,
Openluchttheater Rivierenhof, Antwerpen (B)

Za 25 juni

Doug MacLeod,
Haarlem Blues Club, Haarlem

Zo 26 juni

Melissa Etheridge,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Zo 26 juni

The Beach Boys,
Sixty Years of the Sounds of Summer,
013, Tilburg

Zo 26 juni

Elvis Costello,
Openlucht Theater, Antwerpen (B)

Zo 26 juni

Claw Boys Claw,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Zo 26 juni

The Secret Sisters,
Líavenir Site, Lier (B)

Ma 27 juni

Alan Parsons Live Project,
Koninklijk Theater Carre, Amsterdam

Di 28 juni

Elvis Costello,
AFAS Live, Amsterdam

Di 28 juni

Alan Parsons Live Project,
Koninklijk Theater Carre, Amsterdam

Wo 29 juni

Sierra Ferrell,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Wo 29 juni

The Alan Parsons Project,
Muziekgebouw, Eindhoven

Wo 29 juni

Daniel Romano,
Doornroosje, Nijmegen

Do 30 juni

Dayna Kurtz & Robert Mache,
Lux, Nijmegen

Vrij 1 juli

Jack White,
AFAS Live, Amsterdam

Vrij 1 juli

Suzanne Vega,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Za 2 juli

Suzanne Vega,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Za 2 juli

Richard Thompson,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Za 2 juli

Dayna Kurtz & Robert Mache,
Roode Haan, Westeremden

Zo 3 juli

Daniel Romano + Carson McHone,
Het Paard van Troje, Den Haag

Zo 3 juli

Richard Thompson,
De Waalse Kerk, Amsterdam

Zo 3 juli

Dayna Kurtz & Robert Mache,
Hermanís Glasshouse, Nordhorn (D)

Ma 4 juli

Dayna Kurtz & Robert Mache,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Di 5 juli

Diana Krall,
Bozar, Brussel (B)

Di 5 juli

The Delines,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Di 5 juli

Richard Thompson,
OLV Rivierenhof, Antwerpen (B)

Wo 6 juli

Richard Thompson,
Muziekgebouw, Eindhoven

Wo 6 juli

Dayna Kurtz & Robert Mache,
Franzis, Wetzlar (D)

Wo 6 juli

Lianne La Havas,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Wo 6 juli

The Delines,
Lux, Nijmegen

Wo 6 juli

Diana Krall,
Koningin Elisabethzaal, Antwerpen (B)

Do 7 juli

Marcus King,
Doornroosje, Nijmegen

Do 7 juli

Neal Francis,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Do 7 juli

Passenger,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Do 7 juli

Kings Of Leon,
Evenemententerrein, Weert

Do 7 juli

Robert Cray,
Koningin Elisabethzaal, Antwerpen (B)

Vrij 8 juli

Dayna Kurtz & Robert Mache,
Oostkerk, Middelburg

Za 9 juli

Dayna Kurtz & Robert Mache,
Flux & Bullekerk, Zaandam

Zo 10 juli

Ben Harper,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Ma 11 juli

Toto,
013, Tilburg

Di 12 juli

Suzanne Vega,
Muziekgebouw, Eindhoven

Di 12 juli

Toto,
013, Tilburg

Do 14 juli

Ed Sheeran,
Johan Cruijff Arena, Amsterdam

Vrij 15 juli

Toto,
Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam

Vrij 15 juli

Ed Sheeran,
Johan Cruijff Arena, Amsterdam

Za 16 juli

Jack White,
Vorst Nationaal, Brussel (B)

Za 16 juli

Emma Ruth Rundle,
Stevenskerk, Nijmegen

Zo 17 juli

Jack White,
AFAS Live, Amsterdam

Di 19 juli

Brad Paisley,
013, Tilburg

Di 19 juli

Joan As A Policeman,
Stevenskerk, Nijmegen

Do 21 juli

Govnít Mule,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Do 21 juli

Alan Parsons Live Project,
Arena5, Brussel (B)

Za 23 juli

Baptiste W. Hamon,
Cacaofabriek, Helmond

Zo 24 juli

Baptiste W. Hamon,
P3 in het Fruit, Zuidoostbeemster

Zo 24 juli

St Paul & The Broken Bones,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Wo 27 juli

Briston Maroney,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Wo 3 aug

Flogging Molly,
013, Tilburg

Di 9 aug

Seasick Steve,
OLT De Goffert, Nijmegen

Di 16 aug

Lagwagon,
013, Tilburg

Wo 17 aug

Amythyst Kiah,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Wo 17 aug

Agnes Obel,
013, Tilburg

Vrij 19 aug

Julian Sas,
Zeeltjerock, Deest

Za 27 aug

Ilse DeLange,
OLT Caprera, Bloemendaal

Za 27 aug

John Blek,
Museum Nic Jonk, Grootschermer

Ma 29 aug

Allison Russell,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Wo 31 aug

Marty Stuart,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Wo 31 aug

The Slow Show,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Do 1 sept

Strand Of Oaks,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Vrij 2 sept

Eilen Jewell Band,
Patronaat, Haarlem

Zo 4 sept

Eilen Jewell Band,
De Mezz, Breda

Zo 4 sept

Anna Tivel & Jeffrey Martin,
Luxor Live, Arnhem

Zo 4 sept

Sarah Shook & The Desarmers,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Ma 5 sept

Anna Tivel & Jeffrey Martin,
De Maandag van Van Meurs,
Meneer Frits, Eindhoven

Ma 5 sept

The Mavericks,
013, Tilburg

Di 6 sept

The Fleet Foxes,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Wo 7 sept

The Fleet Foxes,
Ancienne Belgique, Brussel (B)

Wo 7 sept

The Mavericks,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Do 8 sept

Tommy Castro & The Painkillers,
De Mezz, Breda

Vrij 9 sept

Fleet Foxes,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Za 10 sept

Fleet Foxes,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Vrij 16 sept

The Analogues,
Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam

Vrij 16 sept

Graham Gouldman (10 CC),
De Spot, Middelburg

Za 17 sept

The Analogues,
Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam

Zo 18 sept

The Brother Brothers,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Zo 18 sept

The Analogues,
Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam

Zo 18 sept

Otis Gibbs,
Kantine Walhalla, Rotterdam

Ma 19 sept

Willy Mason,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Di 20 sept

Guy Verlinde & The Artisans of Solace,
Blue Room Sessions,
Verkadefabriek, Den Bosch

Wo 21 sept

Foy Vance,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Wo 21 sept

Counting Crows,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Do 22 sept

Stef Kamil Carlens & The Gates of Eden plays Bob Dylan,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Za 24 sept

Nathan Bell,
Cafe ít Keerpunt, Spijkerboor

Zo 25 sept

Stef Kamil Carlens,
De Mezz, Breda

Zo 25 sept

Nathan Bell,
Roode Haan, Westeremden

Ma 26 sept

Lucius,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Di 27 sept

The Zombies,
Concertgebouw, Amsterdam

Wo 28 sept

The Zombies,
013, Tilburg

Vrij 30 sept

Milow,
Doornroosje, Nijmegen

Vrij 30 sept

Danny Vera,
Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam

Za 1 okt

The Black Crowes,
013, Tilburg

Za 1 okt

Van Dik Hout,
De Spot, Middelburg

Zo 2 okt

The Stranglers,
013, Tilburg

Ma 3 okt

Marc Broussard,
013, Tilburg

Di 4 okt

Heather Nova,
Doornroosje, Nijmegen

Wo 5 okt

Heather Nova,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Do 6 okt

Tim Knol & The Wandering Hearts,
Doornroosje, Nijmegen

Do 6 okt

Tom McRae,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Vrij 7 okt

Tangarine,
Het Bolwerk, Sneek

Za 8 okt

John Craigie,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Za 8 okt

Levellers,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Za 8 okt

Sam Outlaw,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Za 8 okt

Tom McRae,
Paradiso, Het Zonnehuis, Amsterdam

Zo 9 okt

Don McLean,
De Vereeniging, Nijmegen

Ma 10 okt

Don McLean,
Koninklijk Theater Carre, Amsterdam

Ma 10 okt

Carrie Clarke,
De Avond van Van Meurs,
Meneer Frits, Eindhoven

Di 11 okt

Kansas Ė Point of No Return Anniversary Tour,
Koninklijk Theater Carre, Amsterdam

Do 13 okt

Dean Lewis,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Vrij 14 okt

Danny Bryant,
W2, Den Bosch

Za 15 okt

Tim Knol & The Bluegrass Boogiemen,
Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom

Zo 16 okt

Carrie Clarke,
ít Schallemaaj, Ossenisse

Zo 16 okt

Angel Olsen,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Zo 23 okt

Carrie Clarke,
De Waag, Haarlem

Do 27 okt

Baptiste W. Hamon,
Burgerweeshuis, Deventer

Za 29 okt

Baptiste W. Hamon,
De Mezz, Breda

Zo 30 okt

Baptiste W. Hamon,
ít Rozenknopje, Eindhoven

Zo 30 okt

Tedeschi Trucks Band,
Ahoy, Rotterdam

Di 1 nov

Don McLean,
De Singel, Antwerpen (B)

Di 1 nov

Xavier Rudd,
Doornroosje, Nijmegen

Wo 2 nov

Band of Horses,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Wo 2 nov

Shakey Graves,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Wo 2 nov

Bon Iver,
Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam

Vrij 4 nov

Tim Knol & The Wandering Hearts,
De Mezz, Breda

Vrij 4 nov

The Cowboy Junkies,
Luxor Live, Arnhem

Vrij 4 nov

Gregory Alan Isakov,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Za 5 nov

Take Root Festival,
met o.a. Gregory Alan Isakov, Charley Crockett, Cowboy Junkies, Aoife OíDonovan, Chris Thile a.m.o.
De Oosterpoort. Groningen

Za 5 nov

Judy Collins,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Za 5 nov

The Cowboy Junkies,
Paard van Troje, Den Haag

Zo 6 nov

Chris Thile,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Zo 6 nov

Thomas Dybdahl,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Zo 6 nov

Anais Mitchell,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Do 10 nov

Xavier Rudd,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Za 12 nov

Jason Isbell & The 400 Unit,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Za 12 nov

The Mountain Goats,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Za 12 nov

Michelle David & The True Tone,
De Effenaar, Eindhoven

Zo 13 nov

Caamp,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Ma 14 nov

Art Garfunkel,
Koninklijk Theater Carre, Amsterdam

Ma 14 nov

Caamp,
Doornroosje, Nijmegen

Ma 14 nov

Jethro Tull,
Koninklijk Circus, Brussel (B)

Di 15 nov

Jethro Tull,
Kursaal, Oostende (B)

Di 15 nov

Chris DeBurgh,
Koninklijk Theater Carre, Amsterdam

Vrij 18 nov

Michell David & The True-Tones,
Doornroosje, Nijmegen

Zo 20 nov

Popa Chubby,
De Spot, Middelburg

Ma 21 nov

Status Quo,
013, Tilburg

Di 22 nov

Ilse DeLange,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Vrij 26 nov

Michelle David & The True-Tones,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Vrij 26 nov

Beth Hart,
Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam

Do 1 dec

Jethro Tull,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Za 3 dec

Jethro Tull,
Wilminktheater, Enschede

Zo 4 dec

Jethro Tull,
013, Tilburg

Do 8 dec

John Blek,
Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem

Do 8 dec

Gilbert OíSullivan,
Koninklijk Theater Carre, Amsterdam

Za 10 dec

Spinvis,
Koninklijk Theater Carre, Amsterdam

Di 13 dec

Sierra Hull,
Blue Room Sessions,
Verkadefabriek, Den Bosch

Wo 14 dec

John Blek,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Do 15 dec

De Dijk,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Vrij 16 dec

De Dijk,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Ma 19 dec

John Blek,
Maandag van Van Meurs,
Meneer Frits, Eindhoven

Vrij 23 dec

Michelle David & The True-Tones,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

2023

2023

Za 7 jan

Tim Knol & The Wandering Hearts,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Zo 2 april

The Handsome Family,
Paradiso (zaal Bitterzoet), Amsterdam

Vrij 14 april

Nathan Bell,
De Schalm, Westwoud

Do 20 april

Nathan Bell,
CC De Bogaard, Sint-Truiden (B)

 

Top